Home > Avaya / Nortel > Nortel SFP w/DDI

Nortel Compatible SFP w/DDI Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP w/DDI Transceiver
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP w/DDI Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850nm, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP w/DDI Transceiver
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP w/DDI Transceiver
Our Price: $50.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP w/DDI Transceiver
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP w/DDI Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 40km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC