Home > Avaya / Nortel > Nortel SFP

Nortel Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $40.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850nm, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $50.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1550nm, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Nortel Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1550nm, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex LC