Home > Linksys > Linksys SFP

Linksys Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Linksys Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Linksys Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $40.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Linksys Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Linksys Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Linksys Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Linksys Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $50.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Linksys Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
Linksys Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $55.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 100 Mb/s, 2km, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Linksys Comp. 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver
Linksys Comp. 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $70.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310/1550, 3.3V, 100 Mb/s, 20km, Single Mode, Simplex LC
Linksys Comp. 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Linksys Comp. 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 100 Mb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Linksys Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Linksys Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $100.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 40km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC