Home > Juniper >

Juniper Comp. 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Juniper Comp. 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver


 
Juniper Comp. 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

Product Code: SFPP-10GE-LR-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
SFPP-10GE-LR-C Juniper Comp. 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP+ (mini-GBIC)  1310 3.3V 10.7 Gb/s 10km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »