Home > Juniper >

Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver


 
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $3,795.00

Product Code: XFP-10GE-ZR-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
XFP-10GE-ZR-C Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES XFP  1550 3.3V/5V 10.3 Gb/s 80km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »