Home > Juniper >

Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver


 
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $400.00

Product Code: XENPAK-1XGE-SR-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
XENPAK-1XGE-SR-C Juniper  Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES XENPAK  850 5V/3.3V/1.2V 10.3 Gb/s 300m Multi Mode Duplex SC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »