Home > Juniper >

Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver


 
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

Product Code: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-C Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP+ (mini-GBIC) 850 3.3V/5V 10.5 Gb/s 300m Multi Mode Duplex LC

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »