Home > Juniper >

Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver


 
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $1,195.00

Product Code: SRX-SFP-10GE-ER-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER-C Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP+ (mini-GBIC) 1310 3.3V 10.7 Gb/s 40km Single Mode Duplex LC

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »