Home > Juniper >

Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver


 
Juniper Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $1,895.00

Product Code: XENPAK-1XGE-ER-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
XENPAK-1XGE-ER-C Juniper  Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES XENPAK  1550 5V/3.3V/1.2V 10.3 Gb/s 40km Single Mode Duplex SC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »