Home > Juniper >

Juniper Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Juniper Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver


 
Juniper Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

Product Code: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-C Juniper  Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC)  850 3.3V 1.25 Gb/s 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »