Home > Juniper >

Juniper Comp. 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver
Juniper Comp. 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver


 
Juniper Comp. 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $250.00

Product Code: SFP-GE10KT13R14-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
SFP-GE10KT13R14-C Juniper  Comp. 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310 TX/
1490 RX
3.3V 1.25 Gb/s 10km Single Mode Simplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »