Home > Harmonic > Harmonic SFP

Harmonic Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 3
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $40.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $50.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1550, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1470, 3.3V, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1490, 3.3V, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1510, 3.3V, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1530, 3.3V, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1550, 3.3V, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Harmonic Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1570, 3.3V, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC