Home > HP
Filter by sub category:
HP SFP HP SFP+
HP X2 HP XENPAK

HP Compatible Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 2
HP Comp. 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Transceiver
HP Comp. 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Transceiver
Call 800.525.4300 x2350 or email us for current pricing.

DOM, X2, 3.3V/1.2V, 10.3 Gb/s, 20m, Copper Cable, Simplex CX4
HP Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
HP Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
HP Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
HP Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
HP Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
HP Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 125 Mb/s, 2km, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
HP Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
HP Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $80.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
HP Comp. 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver
HP Comp. 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310 TX/1490 TX, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Simplex LC
HP Comp. 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver
HP Comp. 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1490 TX/1310 TX, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Simplex LC
HP Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
HP Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1550, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Tansceiver
HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Tansceiver
Our Price: $335.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 10.5 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver
HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver
Our Price: $425.00

DOM, X2, 850, 5V/3.3V/1.2V, 10.3 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex SC