Home > HP > HP SFP+

HP Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Tansceiver
HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Tansceiver
Our Price: $335.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 10.5 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
HP Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
HP Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $675.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 10.7 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC