Home > Force 10
Filter by sub category:
Force 10 SFP Force 10 SFP+
Force 10 XFP

Force Compatible Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $40.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $50.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), n/a, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1550, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp.10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $225.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V/5V, 10.5 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Force 10 Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V/5V, 10.7 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp.10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

DOM, XFP, 850, 3.3V, 10.3 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp.10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $450.00

DOM, XFP, 1310, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp.10GBSAE-ER XFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.10GBSAE-ER XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $1,195.00

DOM, XFP, 1550, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC