Home > Force 10 > Force 10 SFP+

Force 10 Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Force 10 Comp.10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $225.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V/5V, 10.5 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Force 10 Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V/5V, 10.7 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC