Home > Force 10 > Force 10 SFP

Force 10 Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $40.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $50.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), n/a, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Force 10 Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1550, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex LC