Home > Extreme > Extreme GBIC

Extreme Compatible GBIC Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

GBIC, 850, 5V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex SC
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $76.00

GBIC, 1310, 5V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex SC
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $108.00

GBIC, n/a, 5V, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $289.00

GBIC, 1550, 5V, 1.25 Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex SC
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Extreme Comp.1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $289.00

GBIC, 1550, 5V, 1.25 Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex SC