Home > Enterasys > Enterasys XFP

Enterasys Compatible XFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $389.00

DOM, XFP, 850, 3.3V, 10.3 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $589.00

DOM, XFP, 1310, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $1,600.00

DOM, XFP, 1550, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Enterasys Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Enterasys Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $4,795.00

DOM, XFP, 1550, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC