Home > Enterasys > Enterasys XENPAK

Enterasys Compatible XENPAK Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

DOM, XENPAK, 850, 5V/3.3V/1.2V, 10.3 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex SC
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $650.00

DOM, XENPAK, 1310, 5V/3.3V/1.2V, 10.3 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex SC
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $1,895.00

DOM, XENPAK, 1550, 5V/3.3V/1.2V, 10.3 Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex SC
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $3,795.00

DOM, XENPAK, 1550, 5V/3.3V/1.2V, 10.3 Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex SC