Home > Enterasys > Enterasys SFP+

Enterasys Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $149.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 10.5 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 10.7 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
Enterasys Comp.10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $1,395.00

DOM, SFP+ (mini-GBIC), 1550, 3.3V, 10.7 Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC