Home > Dell > Dell SFP

Dell Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Dell Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Dell Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Dell Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Dell Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $80.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Dell Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Dell Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $80.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Dell Comp.10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Dell Comp.10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $450.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 10.5 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC