Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp. OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver
Cisco Comp. OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp. OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $295.00

Product Code: SFP-OC48-LR2-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
SFP-OC48-LR2-C Cisco Comp. OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1550 3.3V 2.67 Gb/s 80km Single Mode Duplex LC
Optical Power Budget 26dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »