Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Cisco Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver

Product Code: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-C
Call 800.525.4300 x2350 or email us for current pricing.

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-C Cisco Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310 3.3V 155 Mb/s 2km Multi Mode Duplex LC
Optical Power Budget 10dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »