Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp. OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver
Cisco Comp. OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp. OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver

Product Code: ONS-SI-622-L2-C
Call 800.525.4300 x2350 or email us for current pricing.

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
ONS-SI-622-L2-C Cisco Comp. OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1550 3.3V 622 Mb/s 80km Single Mode Duplex LC
Optical Power Budget 25dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »