Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp.10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver
Cisco Comp.10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp.10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $2,895.00

Product Code: DWDM-XFP-XX.XX-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
DWDM-XFP-XX.XX-C Cisco Comp.10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES XFP 1530.33 -
1561.42
3.3V/5V 10.7 Gb/s 80km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »