Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp. 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver
Cisco Comp. 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp. 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver
Our Price: $200.00

Product Code: X2-10GB-SR-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
X2-10GB-SR-C Cisco Comp. 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES X2 850 5V/3.3V/1.2V 10.3 Gb/s 300m Multi Mode Duplex SC
Optical Power Budget 2.6dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »