Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp.100BASE-ZX SFP
Cisco Comp.100BASE-ZX SFP


 
Cisco Comp.100BASE-ZX SFP
Our Price: $200.00

Product Code: GLC-FE-100ZX-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
GLC-FE-100ZX-C Cisco Comp.100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 1550 3.3V 100 Mb/s 70km Single Mode Duplex LC

Optical Power Budget 27dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »