Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp.100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
Cisco Comp.100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp.100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $150.00

Product Code: GLC-GE-100FX-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
GLC-GE-100FX-C Cisco Comp.100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310 3.3V 100 Mb/s 2km Multi Mode Duplex LC

Optical Power Budget 11dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »