Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp.1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco Comp.1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp.1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $1,395.00

Product Code: DWDM-SFP-5575-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
DWDM-SFP-5575-C Cisco Comp.1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1555.75 3.3V 1G/2G FC 80km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »