Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $599.00

Product Code: CWDM-SFP-1550-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
CWDM-SFP-1550-C Cisco Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1550 3.3V 1G/2G FC 80km Single Mode Duplex LC

Optical Power Budget 32dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »