Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp.1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver
Cisco Comp.1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp.1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $499.00

Product Code: CWDM-GBIC-1470-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
CWDM-GBIC-1470-C Cisco Comp.1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO GBIC 1470 5V 1G/2G FC 80km Single Mode Duplex SC

Optical Power Budget 30dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »