Home > CISCO >

Cisco Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver
Cisco Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver


 
Cisco Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $399.00

Product Code: GLC-BX-U-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
GLC-BX-U-C Cisco Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310 TX/
1490 RX
3.3V 1.25 Gb/s 10km Single Mode Simplex LC

Optical Power Budget 10.5dB

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »