Home > Brocade > Brocade XFP

Brocade Compatible XFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $359.00

DOM, XFP, 850, 3.3V, 10.3 Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $389.00

DOM, XFP, 1310, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $1,200.00

DOM, XFP, 1550, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $2,895.00

DOM, XFP, 1530.33 - 1561.42, 3.3V/5V, 10.7 Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC