Home > Brocade > Brocade GBIC

Brocade Compatible GBIC Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

GBIC, 850, 5V, 1.25Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex SC
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $76.00

GBIC, 1310, 5V, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex SC
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-TX Copper GBIC
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-TX Copper GBIC
Our Price: $108.00

GBIC, 5V, 1.25Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

GBIC, 1550, 5V, 1.25Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex SC