Home > Brocade >

Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver


 
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $300.00

Product Code: 10G-XNPK-SR-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
10G-XNPK-SR-C Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES XENPAK 850 5V/3.3V/1.2V 10.3 Gb/s 300m Multi Mode Duplex SC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »