Home > Brocade >

Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver


 
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $180.00

Product Code: 10G-SFPP-SR-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
10G-SFPP-SR-C Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP+ (mini-GBIC) 850 3.3V 10.5 Gb/s 300m Multi Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »