Home > Brocade >

Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver


 
Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $350.00

Product Code: 10G-XNPK-LR-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
10G-XNPK-LR-C Brocade Comp. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES XENPAK 1310 5V/3.3V/1.2V 10.3 Gb/s 10km Single Mode Duplex SC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »