Home > Brocade >

Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver
Brocade Comp. Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver


 
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

Product Code: E1MG-BXD-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
E1MG-BXD-C Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1490 TX/
1310 RX
3.3V 1.25Gb/s 10km Single Mode Simplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »