Home > Allied Telesis > Allied Telesis SFP

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 850, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $76.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $100.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $450.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1550, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex LC