Home > Allied Telesis >

Allied Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver


 
Allied Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $76.00

Product Code: AT-SPLX-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
AT-SPLX-C Allied Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310 3.3V 1.25Gb/s 10km Multi Mode/
Single Mode
Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »