Home > Adva
Filter by sub category:
Adva SFP

Adva Compatible Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 2
Adva Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Adva Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC Connector
Our Price: $60.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 850nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Adva Comp.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC Connector
Our Price: $76.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP MODULE
Adva Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP MODULE for SINGLE STRAND SMF 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX
Our Price: $125.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Simplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP MODULE
Adva Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP MODULE for SINGLE STRAND SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX
Our Price: $125.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Simplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Adva Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm LC Connector
Our Price: $450.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1550nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 70km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver for SMF 1470nm LC Connector
Our Price: $499.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1470, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver for SMF 1490nm LC Connector
Our Price: $499.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1490, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver for SMF 1510nm LC Connector
Our Price: $499.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1510, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver for SMF 1530nm LC Connector
Our Price: $499.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1530, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm LC Connector
Our Price: $499.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1550, 1G/2G FC, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC