Home > Adva >

Adva Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm LC Connector
Adva Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver


 
Adva Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $450.00

Product Code: 0061004014-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
0061004014-C Adva Comp.1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm LC Connector

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 1550nm 3.3V 1.25 Gb/s 70km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »