Home > Adva >

Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver for SMF 1530nm LC Connector
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver


 
Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $499.00

Product Code: 0061003023-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
0061003023-C Adva Comp.1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver for SMF 1530nm LC Connector 

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1530 1G/2G FC 80km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »