Home > Adva >

Adva Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP MODULE for SINGLE STRAND SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX
Adva Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP MODULE


 
Adva Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP MODULE
Our Price: $125.00

Product Code: 0061004011-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
0061004011-C Adva Comp.1000BASE-BX10 SFP MODULE for SINGLE STRAND SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1490nm TX/
1310nm RX
3.3V 1.25 Gb/s 10km Single Mode Simplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »