Home > Adtran > Adtran XFP

Adtran Compatible XFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

DOM, XFP, 850, 3.3V/5V, 10.3Gb/s, 300m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

DOM, XFP, 1310, 3.3V/5V, 10.3Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $375.00

DOM, XFP, 1311, 3.3V/5V, 10.3Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $1,400.00

DOM, XFP, 1550, 3.3V/5V, 10.3Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $1,400.00

DOM, XFP, 1551, 3.3V/5V, 10.3Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $3,795.00

DOM, XFP, 1551, 3.3V/5V, 10.3Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC