Home > Adtran > Adtran SFP

Adtran Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 850nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Our Price: $60.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 850nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Our Price: $76.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $76.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Our Price: $90.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ46
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $108.00

SFP (mini-GBIC), 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 100m, Copper, RJ45
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $180.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1550nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Our Price: $180.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1550nm, 3.3V, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC