Home > Adtran > Adtran OC-3 SMF SFP

Adtran Compatible OC-3 SMF SFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $90.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 155Mb/s, 15km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $100.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 155Mb/s, 2km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 BX-20 SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 BX-20 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1550 TX/1310 RX, 3.3V, 155Mb/s, 20km, Single Mode, Simplex LC
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1310nm, 3.3V, 155Mb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $195.00

DOM, SFP (mini-GBIC), 1510nm, 3.3V, 155Mb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Duplex LC