Home > Adtran >

Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver


 
Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $90.00

Product Code: 1184543P2-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
1184543P2-C Adtran Comp. OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310nm 3.3V 155Mb/s 15km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »