Home > Adtran >

Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver


 
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $180.00

Product Code: 1184562P5-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
1184562P5-C Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1550nm 3.3V 1.25Gb/s 80km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »